Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 3-1 1-0
    San Marcos
    • Feb 19
    • Tue
    • 6:30 PM
    San Marcos
  • W 7-3 2-0
    Mission Bay
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 3:30 PM
    Mission Bay
  • W 7-5 3-0
    St. Augustine
    • Feb 23
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    @ St. Augustine
  • W 5-3 4-0
    Chula Vista
    • Feb 26
    • Tue
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Chula Vista
  • W 2-1 5-0
    University City
    • Feb 28
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    University City
  • L 10-2 5-1
    St. Augustine
    • Mar 1
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ St. Augustine
  • W 6-5 6-1
    Point Loma
    • Mar 4
    • Mon
    • 3:30 PM
    Point Loma
  • L 4-1 6-2
    Coronado
    • Mar 6
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Coronado
  • L 8-3 6-3
    Clairemont
    • Mar 8
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    Clairemont
  • L 3-2 6-4
    Serra
    • Mar 11
    • Mon
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Serra
  • L 2-1 6-5
    Christian High
    • Mar 13
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    Christian High
  • W 2-0 7-5
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Mar 20
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • L 3-2 7-6
    Gulliver Prep
    • Mar 23
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    Gulliver Prep
  • L 7-6 7-7
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Apr 3
    • Wed
    • 6:30 PM
    La Jolla Country Day School
  • L 1-0 7-8
    La Jolla Country Day School
    • Apr 4
    • Thu
    • 4:00 PM
    @ La Jolla Country Day School
  • L 4-0 7-9
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Apr 8
    • Mon
    • 6:00 PM
    Santa Fe Christian
  • L 3-0 7-10
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Apr 10
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Santa Fe Christian
  • L 4-2 7-11
    Santa Fe Christian
    • Apr 12
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    Santa Fe Christian
  • L 12-5 7-12
    San Pedro
    • Apr 15
    • Mon
    • 12:30 PM
    San Pedro
  • W 10-0 8-12
    Southwest EC
    • Apr 16
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Southwest EC
  • W 4-1 9-12
    Del Norte
    • Apr 17
    • Wed
    • 12:30 PM
    Del Norte
  • Eastlake
    • Apr 26
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    Eastlake
  • The Bishop's School
    • Apr 29
    • Mon
    • 6:30 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • The Bishop's School
    • May 1
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ The Bishop's School
  • The Bishop's School
    • May 3
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    The Bishop's School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • May 6
    • Mon
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Classical Academy High School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • May 8
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    Classical Academy High School
  • Classical Academy High School
    • May 10
    • Fri
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Classical Academy High School